The Club Facilities Schedule Events Our Trainers Membership



η ομάδα του BODYSCAPE


Δευτέρα 07:00 CROSS FITNESS
Τετάρτη 07:00 CROSS FITNESS
Δευτέρα 08:00 CROSS FITNESS
Τετάρτη 08:00 CROSS FITNESS
Παρασκευή 08:30 CROSS FITNESS
Δευτέρα 09:30 DANCE FITNESS
Τρίτη 09:30 FAT BURNING
Τετάρτη 09:30 FAT BURN & TONE
Πέμπτη 09:30 BODY POWER
Παρασκευή 09:30 TABATA
09:30 CROSS FITNESS
Τρίτη 10:00 GROUP PERSONAL
Πέμπτη 10:00 GROUP PERSONAL
Παρασκευή 10:00 GROUP PERSONAL
Δευτέρα 10:30 LEGS & ABS
Τρίτη 10:30 DANCE FITNESS
Τετάρτη 10:30 HIPS (30')
Πέμπτη 10:30 DANCE FITNESS
Παρασκευή 10:30 BODY CROSS
Τρίτη 11:00 AQUA FITNESS
Τετάρτη 11:00 ABS (30')
Πέμπτη 11:00 AQUA FITNESS
Σάββατο 11:00 FAT BURNING
Δευτέρα 11:30 PILATES BODY
Τετάρτη 11:30 YOGA WORKS
Παρασκευή 11:30 PILATES BODY
Σάββατο 12:00 LEGS & ABS
14:00 AQUA FITNESS
Δευτέρα 17:00 CROSS FITNESS
17:00 PILATES BODY
Τρίτη 17:00 TOTAL BODY
17:00 CROSS FITNESS
Τετάρτη 17:00 CROSS FITNESS
17:00 TABATA
Πέμπτη 17:00 BODY CROSS
17:00 CROSS FITNESS
Παρασκευή 17:00 CROSS FITNESS
Σάββατο 17:00 CROSS FITNESS
Δευτέρα 18:00 ANIMAL YOGA
18:00 CROSS FITNESS
18:00 BODY COMBAT
Τρίτη 18:00 STEP
18:00 CROSS FITNESS
18:00 SUPER HEROES
Τετάρτη 18:00 ZUMBA KIDS
18:00 CROSS FITNESS
18:00 ATHLETIC CARDIO
Πέμπτη 18:00 BODY COMBAT
18:00 (κενό kids)
18:00 CROSS FITNESS
Παρασκευή 18:00 CROSS FITNESS
18:00 (κενό kids)
18:00 LEGS & ABS
18:00 GROUP PERSONAL
Σάββατο 18:00 CROSS FITNESS
18:00 VINYASA YOGA
Δευτέρα 19:00 LEGS & ABS
19:00 AQUA FITNESS
19:00 CROSS FITNESS
19:00 PRENATAL PILATES
Τρίτη 19:00 CROSS FITNESS
19:00 AQUA FITNESS
19:00 FAT BURNING
Τετάρτη 19:00 BODY COMBAT
19:00 AQUA FITNESS
19:00 CROSS FITNESS
19:00 (κενό cross)
Πέμπτη 19:00 PRENATAL PILATES
19:00 CROSS FITNESS
19:00 BODY POWER
Παρασκευή 19:00 ATHLETIC CARDIO
19:00 CROSS FITNESS
19:00 AQUA FITNESS
19:00 (κενό cross)
Σάββατο 19:00 MOBILITY
Δευτέρα 20:00 CROSS FITNESS
20:00 DANCE FITNESS
Τρίτη 20:00 ABS & STRETCHING
20:00 CROSS FITNESS
Τετάρτη 20:00 CROSS FITNESS
20:00 LEGS & ABS
Πέμπτη 20:00 L.A DANCE
20:00 CROSS FITNESS
Παρασκευή 20:00 CROSS FITNESS
20:00 PILATES BODY
20:00 (κενό cross)
Δευτέρα 21:00 VINYASA YOGA
21:00 CROSS FITNESS
Τρίτη 21:00 CROSS FITNESS
21:00 PILATES BODY
Τετάρτη 21:00 BODY ART
21:00 CROSS FITNESS
Πέμπτη 21:00 CROSS FITNESS
21:00 PILATES BODY
Παρασκευή 21:00 MOBILITY
Δευτέρα 22:00 CROSS FITNESS